COPA BRASIL 2020

2. MÁRCIO KABEÇA

1. GUS KOCH

3. FRED MONTEIRO

RANKPILOTOETAPA 1
SP
ETAPA 2
SP
PONTUAÇÃO
TOTAL
1Gus Koch105101206
2Márcio Kabeça6783150
3Fred Monteiro5168119
4Sheriff Barion8621107
5Erick Medici3570105
6Japa5151102
7Carlos Miyanishi5250102
8Sergio Hanazono5050100
9Renato Garcia344983
10Guilherme Winand651681
11Viking343569
12Vinicius Trindade343468
13Caio Alves333366
14Diego183553
15Bruno Bar351853
16Lúcio Turossi173451
17Shira173350
18Renato Ribeiro173350
19Tales Raffi331750
20Bruna Genoin331750
21Rods181937
22Frederico Barbosa181836
23André Bueno171835
24Peterson Lima03434
25Giu Moretti171734
26Gabriel Ramalho171734
27Eder Nikkei171734
28CS171734
29André Silva161733
30Clerisson pinguim161733
31Danilo11718
32Francisco Horne18018
33Juba17017
34Jorge Garcia17017
35Nathan Alves01717
36Marcos Reis011
37Predador101

ETAPAS:

ud-ultimate-drift-quem-somos-logo

2021

COPA BRASIL

MAIS INFORMAÇÕES EM BREVE

PATROCINADORES:

APOIO