ULTIMATE DRIFT 2021

2. SHERIFF BARION

1. MARCIO KABEÇA

3. MATHEUS SARTOR

RANKPILOTOETAPA 1
PIRACICABA-SP
ETAPA 2
PIRACICABA-SP
ETAPA 3
BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ-SC
ETAPA 4
BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ-SC
PONTUAÇÃO
TOTAL
1Márcio Kabeça103825166302
2Sheriff Barion681036951291
3Sartor3435106106281
4Gus Koch51376767222
5Sergio Hanazono17348282215
6Fred Monteiro54513653194
7Bruno Bar85681718188
8Erick Medici66383434172
9Peterson Lima34175135137
10Shimazaki17343449134
11Lúcio Turossi18353436123
12Thiago Bortoto17661717117
13Frederico Barbosa3405117102
14Vitor Jatobá005150101
15Gui castagna33171734101
16CS 2649171717100
17Vinicius Trindade1919173489
18Carlos Miyanishi331834085
19André Bueno51340085
20Jader Daniel1717173384
21Japa35490084
22Gabriel Ramalho175001784
23Tales Raffi017341970
24Rods34340068
25Hashimoto17490066
26Guilherme Lima00173552
27Danilo171717051
28Jorge Garcia00183351
29Giu Moretti00341751
30Victor Gringo171717051
31João Vitor Alves17033050
32Guilherme Winand33170050
33Chico Horne00171835
34Pinguim18170035
35Nathan Alves17170034
36Marcos Reis17170034
37GuiBXL00171734
38Phellype Fatos00171734
39Kamisama00171734
40Betinho00171734
41Edson Carvalho00171734
42Renato Ribeiro17170034
43Renato Garcia1800018
44Eder Nikkei0001717
45Stereonline0001717
46Shiratori0001717
47Leo Mizoe0170017
48André Silva0160016
49Roger Fujik10001

ETAPAS:

ud-ultimate-drift-quem-somos-logo

01 E 02
MAI

ETAPAS 1 E 2: PIRACICABA - SP

RODADA DUPLA

24 E 25
JUL

ETAPAS 3 E 4: CAMBORIÚ - SC

RODADA DUPLA

EM
BREVE

ETAPAS 5 E 6: BRASÍLIA OU GOIÂNIA

RODADA DUPLA


SET

ETAPAS 7 E 8: CURITIBA - PR

RODADA DUPLA


NOV

ETAPAS 9 E 10: SÃO PAULO - SP

RODADA DUPLA

PATROCINADORES:

APOIO